Damesreeks
1 23-09-2021 Badaboem ! - VC 't Schrijverke 3-0. 25-9, 25-11, 25-9.
2 23-09-2021 Gebovoc Dames - VC Kadee 0-3. 22-25, 15-25, 18-25.
3 23-09-2021 ATN Hamme - Volleydots 2-3. 22-25, 28-26, 32-30, 15-25, 10-15.
4 30-09-2021 Volleydots - ATN Hamme 1-3. 17-25, 25-20, 6-25, 17-25.
5 30-09-2021 VC 't Schrijverke - Gebovoc Dames 0-3. 15-25, 14-25, 26-28.
6 30-09-2021 VC Progress Dames - Badaboem ! 1-3. 25-18, 20-25, 11-25, 17-25.
10 07-10-2021 Gebovoc Dames - Volleydots 0-3. 15-25, 21-25, 21-25.
11 07-10-2021 Ja(a)lap - VC Progress Dames 3-1. 25-17, 25-12, 20-25, 25-12.
12 07-10-2021 ATN Hamme - VC Kadee 0-3. 18-25, 18-25, 22-25.
16 14-10-2021 Ja(a)lap - VC Kadee 3-2. 16-25, 25-21, 26-24, 25-16, 17-15.
17 14-10-2021 ATN Hamme - VC 't Schrijverke 2-3. 25-21, 22-25, 25-22, 17-25, 10-15.
18 14-10-2021 Gebovoc Dames - VC Progress Dames 3-1. 25-22, 25-15, 24-26, 25-18.
22 21-10-2021 Volleydots - Badaboem ! 0-3. 14-25, 23-25, 13-25.
24 21-10-2021 VC 't Schrijverke - Ja(a)lap 0-3. 8-25, 11-25, 8-25.
28 28-10-2021 VC Progress Dames - ATN Hamme 1-3. 16-25, 23-25, 25-21, 22-25.
29 28-10-2021 Ja(a)lap - Volleydots 3-2. 21-25, 26-28, 25-17, 25-10, 15-10.
30 28-10-2021 Badaboem ! - VC Kadee 1-3. 26-24, 22-25, 22-25, 21-25.
35 18-11-2021 Gebovoc Dames - Badaboem ! 1-3. 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 14-25.
42 25-11-2021 Ja(a)lap - Gebovoc Dames 1-3. 20-25, 18-25, 25-21, 21-25.
66 24-02-2022 Gebovoc Dames - VC 't Schrijverke 3-0. 25-18, 25-21, 25-17.
77 24-02-2022 Volleydots - Ja(a)lap 0-3. 19-25, 20-25, 16-25.
100 24-02-2022 ATN Hamme - Badaboem ! 3-0. 25-17, 25-20, 25-22.
200 10-03-2022 ATN Hamme - Ja(a)lap 3-1. 25-17, 13-25, 25-12, 25-22.
201 10-03-2022 VC 't Schrijverke - Volleydots 1-3. 25-9, 15-25, 23-25, 18-25.
202 10-03-2022 VC Progress Dames - VC Kadee 0-3. 11-25, 21-25, 18-25.
206 17-03-2022 Badaboem ! - ATN Hamme 1-3. 26-24, 11-25, 9-25, 17-25.
207 17-03-2022 VC 't Schrijverke - VC Kadee 0-3. 12-25, 12-25, 16-25.
208 17-03-2022 Volleydots - VC Progress Dames 0-3. 21-25, 21-25, 19-25.
212 24-03-2022 ATN Hamme - Gebovoc Dames 3-1. 19-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-10.
213 24-03-2022 Badaboem ! - Ja(a)lap 3-0. 25-21, 25-17, 25-21.
214 24-03-2022 VC Progress Dames - VC 't Schrijverke 3-0. 25-9, 25-14, 25-15.
218 31-03-2022 Volleydots - VC Kadee 0-3. 13-25, 20-25, 10-25.
219 31-03-2022 VC 't Schrijverke - Badaboem ! 0-3. 12-25, 20-25, 20-25.
220 31-03-2022 VC Progress Dames - Ja(a)lap 0-3. 15-25, 18-25, 21-25.
224 21-04-2022 Volleydots - Gebovoc Dames 2-3. 23-25, 15-25, 25-21, 25-16, 14-26.
225 21-04-2022 VC Kadee - ATN Hamme 3-1. 25-13, 25-17, 25-27, 25-22.
226 21-04-2022 Badaboem ! - VC Progress Dames 3-0. 25-16, 25-22, 25-15.
230 28-04-2022 VC Kadee - Ja(a)lap 2-3. 25-19, 22-25, 25-20, 21-25, 6-15.
231 28-04-2022 VC 't Schrijverke - ATN Hamme 0-3. 10-25, 11-25, 20-25.
232 28-04-2022 VC Progress Dames - Gebovoc Dames 0-3. 21-25, 14-25, 15-21.
236 05-05-2022 ATN Hamme - VC Progress Dames 3-0. 28-26, 25-19, 25-18.
237 05-05-2022 VC Kadee - Badaboem ! 3-2. 20-25, 25-17, 25-27, 11-25, 16-14.
238 05-05-2022 Ja(a)lap - VC 't Schrijverke 3-0. 25-9, 25-15, 25-23.
242 12-05-2022 Badaboem ! - Volleydots 3-0. 25-17, 26-24, 25-16.
243 12-05-2022 VC Kadee - Gebovoc Dames 3-1. 22-25, 25-10, 25-16, 25-16.
244 12-05-2022 Ja(a)lap - ATN Hamme 2-3. 24-26, 25-23, 25-20, 22-25, 6-15.
248 19-05-2022 VC Kadee - VC Progress Dames 3-0. 25-22, 25-10, 25-14.
249 19-05-2022 Gebovoc Dames - Ja(a)lap 2-3. 25-16, 14-25, 25-15, 16-25, 13-15.
250 19-05-2022 Volleydots - VC 't Schrijverke 3-0. 25-10, 25-18, 25-13.
254 02-06-2022 Ja(a)lap - Badaboem ! 0-3. 20-25, 21-25, 22-25.
255 02-06-2022 VC Progress Dames - Volleydots 3-0. 25-4, 25-19, 25-21.
256 02-06-2022 VC Kadee - VC 't Schrijverke 3-0. 25-11, 26-24, 25-22.
258 02-06-2022 Gebovoc Dames - ATN Hamme 3-1. 17-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-20.
260 09-06-2022 VC Kadee - Volleydots 3-2. 25-14, 20-25, 17-25, 25-19, 15-10.
261 09-06-2022 Badaboem ! - Gebovoc Dames 1-3. 20-25, 21-25, 25-9, 19-25.
262 09-06-2022 VC 't Schrijverke - VC Progress Dames 1-3. 25-21, 17-25, 23-25, 15-25.
Kompetitiewedstrijd gemengde reeks
7 30-09-2021 Good Shape - VC KWB Tielrode 3-0. FF 25-0, 25-0, 25-0.
9 30-09-2021 SNB Belsele - Gebovoc 0-3. 20-25, 8-25, 20-25.
13 07-10-2021 VC Progress - RUMBAC Waasmunster 3-0. 25-8, 25-19, 25-12.
15 07-10-2021 SNB Belsele - Good Shape 0-3. 22-25, 20-25, 19-25.
19 14-10-2021 RUMBAC Waasmunster - Gebovoc 0-3. 18-25, 16-25, 16-25.
21 14-10-2021 Good Shape - SNB Belsele 3-0. 25-12, 25-6, 25-13.
31 28-10-2021 VC KWB Tielrode - VC Progress 0-3. 9-25, 19-25, 15-25.
33 28-10-2021 Good Shape - RUMBAC Waasmunster 3-0. 25-17, 25-14, 25-5.
37 18-11-2021 VC Progress - Gebovoc 1-3. 13-25, 33-31, 7-25, 15-25.
39 18-11-2021 SNB Belsele - VC KWB Tielrode 3-0. 25-20, 25-18, 25-14.
23 25-11-2021 RUMBAC Waasmunster - SNB Belsele 0-3. 18-25, 11-25, 9-25.
43 25-11-2021 Good Shape - VC Progress 3-0. 25-18, 25-21, 25-10.
68 24-02-2022 Gebovoc - VC Progress 3-1. 22-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-14.
97 24-02-2022 Good Shape - RUMBAC Waasmunster 3-0. 25-10, 25-16, 25-17.
203 10-03-2022 Gebovoc - Good Shape 3-1. 23-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-17.
204 10-03-2022 VC Progress - SNB Belsele 3-0. 25-17, 25-15, 25-16.
205 10-03-2022 RUMBAC Waasmunster - VC KWB Tielrode 1-3. 25-17, 21-25, 23-25, 15-25.
209 17-03-2022 VC KWB Tielrode - Good Shape 0-3. 5-25, 16-25, 15-25.
210 17-03-2022 Gebovoc - SNB Belsele 3-2. 35-33, 23-25, 17-25, 25-14, 15-8.
211 17-03-2022 RUMBAC Waasmunster - VC Progress 0-3. FF 0-25, 0-25, 0-25.
215 24-03-2022 VC KWB Tielrode - Gebovoc 1-3. 10-25, 25-18, 22-25, 22-25.
217 24-03-2022 RUMBAC Waasmunster - Good Shape 2-3. 24-26, 20-25, 25-18, 25-21, 10-25.
221 31-03-2022 VC Progress - VC KWB Tielrode 3-1. 25-11, 25-18, 23-25, 25-4.
222 31-03-2022 Gebovoc - RUMBAC Waasmunster 3-0. 25-10, 25-15, 25-7.
223 31-03-2022 SNB Belsele - Good Shape 0-3. FF 0-25, 0-25, 0-25.
227 21-04-2022 VC KWB Tielrode - SNB Belsele 2-3. 23-25, 21-25, 25-20, 25-21, 12-15.
228 21-04-2022 VC Progress - Good Shape 2-2.
229 21-04-2022 RUMBAC Waasmunster - Gebovoc 0-3. 16-25, 16-25, 17-25.
233 28-04-2022 SNB Belsele - RUMBAC Waasmunster 3-1. 15-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-20.
234 28-04-2022 Gebovoc - VC KWB Tielrode 3-0. 25-17, 25-13, 25-15.
235 28-04-2022 Good Shape - VC Progress 3-0. 25-20, 25-16, 25-21.
240 05-05-2022 VC KWB Tielrode - RUMBAC Waasmunster 0-3. FF 0-25, 0-25, 0-25.
241 05-05-2022 SNB Belsele - VC Progress 3-0. FF 25-0, 25-0, 25-0.
245 12-05-2022 Good Shape - VC KWB Tielrode 3-0. 25-16, 25-23, 25-9.
246 12-05-2022 SNB Belsele - Gebovoc 2-3. 25-27, 25-20, 25-23, 20-25, 12-15.
247 12-05-2022 VC Progress - RUMBAC Waasmunster 3-0. 25-14, 25-20, 25-13.
266 16-05-2022 VC KWB Tielrode - VC Progress 0-3. 17-25, 20-25, 20-25.
251 19-05-2022 VC Progress - Gebovoc 3-1. 25-21, 18-25, 25-23, 25-22.
253 19-05-2022 SNB Belsele - VC KWB Tielrode 1-3. 25-17, 17-25, 20-25, 21-25.
257 02-06-2022 RUMBAC Waasmunster - SNB Belsele 3-1. 25-10, 25-21, 21-25, 25-22.
259 02-06-2022 VC KWB Tielrode - Gebovoc 0-3. 7-25, 18-25, 19-25.
263 09-06-2022 Gebovoc - Good Shape 2-3. 11-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-18, 10-15.
264 09-06-2022 VC Progress - SNB Belsele 3-1. 25-20, 25-27, 25-23, 25-22.
265 09-06-2022 RUMBAC Waasmunster - VC KWB Tielrode 0-3. 19-25, 24-26, 23-25.